Calendriers et résultats AWBB

Régional 1 dames

Classement

# Equipe M V D N + - Pts
1 Rebond Ottignies 25 24 1 0 1869 1212 73
2 RBC Ciney 25 18 7 0 1735 1466 61
3 Basket Club Domelec Libramont 25 17 8 0 1610 1466 59
4 Mosa Angleur 24 17 7 0 1470 1338 58
5 United Basket Woluwé 25 15 10 0 1477 1497 55
6 Basket Namur Capitale 24 16 8 0 1426 1298 54
7 Royal BC Sainte Walburge 25 14 11 0 1561 1543 53
8 BC Féminin Quaregnon 25 12 13 0 1561 1603 49
9 Liège Panthers 24 11 13 0 1534 1547 46
10 Tournai E.F. Kain 25 10 15 0 1515 1600 44
11 CFWB 25 5 20 0 1407 1775 35
12 Royal BC.Prayon 25 5 20 0 1365 1671 35
13 BC Herve-Battice 24 5 19 0 1512 1747 34
14 Andenne Basket 25 4 21 0 1307 1586 31

Matchs

Visités Heure/Score Visités Status
Basket Namur Capitale 02/09/2017 0-20 United Basket Woluwé
Mosa Angleur 03/09/2017 64-45 BC Herve-Battice
Basket Club Domelec Libramont 03/09/2017 79-59 Tournai E.F. Kain
Andenne Basket 03/09/2017 55-70 Royal BC.Prayon
United Basket Woluwé 08/09/2017 74-59 CFWB
RBC Ciney 09/09/2017 75-43 Andenne Basket
Royal BC.Prayon 09/09/2017 53-60 BC Féminin Quaregnon
Tournai E.F. Kain 09/09/2017 47-49 Mosa Angleur
Royal BC Sainte Walburge 09/09/2017 68-73 Basket Namur Capitale
BC Herve-Battice 10/09/2017 66-75 Basket Club Domelec Libramont
Rebond Ottignies 10/09/2017 85-36 Liège Panthers
Liège Panthers 16/09/2017 45-71 United Basket Woluwé
Basket Namur Capitale 16/09/2017 85-57 Tournai E.F. Kain
BC Féminin Quaregnon 16/09/2017 48-71 Rebond Ottignies
RBC Ciney 16/09/2017 53-36 Royal BC.Prayon
Mosa Angleur 17/09/2017 51-61 Basket Club Domelec Libramont
Andenne Basket 17/09/2017 55-58 Royal BC Sainte Walburge
CFWB 17/09/2017 95-86 BC Herve-Battice
United Basket Woluwé 22/09/2017 65-46 Royal BC.Prayon
Royal BC Sainte Walburge 23/09/2017 52-65 BC Féminin Quaregnon
Mosa Angleur 24/09/2017 60-56 Andenne Basket
BC Herve-Battice 24/09/2017 61-71 Liège Panthers
Rebond Ottignies 24/09/2017 62-50 RBC Ciney
Tournai E.F. Kain 24/09/2017 46-58 CFWB
Liège Panthers 27/09/2017 77-54 Royal BC Sainte Walburge
CFWB 27/09/2017 57-87 Rebond Ottignies
Basket Club Domelec Libramont 04/10/2017 47-66 Basket Namur Capitale
Basket Namur Capitale 07/10/2017 63-32 CFWB
Basket Club Domelec Libramont 07/10/2017 76-73 Andenne Basket
United Basket Woluwé 07/10/2017 53-73 RBC Ciney
Royal BC Sainte Walburge 07/10/2017 62-76 Rebond Ottignies
Mosa Angleur 08/10/2017 63-81 Liège Panthers
BC Herve-Battice 08/10/2017 70-74 Royal BC.Prayon
Tournai E.F. Kain 08/10/2017 67-56 BC Féminin Quaregnon
Liège Panthers 14/10/2017 57-63 Basket Club Domelec Libramont
RBC Ciney 14/10/2017 70-63 Tournai E.F. Kain
Royal BC.Prayon 14/10/2017 55-61 Royal BC Sainte Walburge
BC Féminin Quaregnon 14/10/2017 66-63 BC Herve-Battice
Rebond Ottignies 15/10/2017 71-50 United Basket Woluwé
Andenne Basket 15/10/2017 51-50 Basket Namur Capitale
CFWB 15/10/2017 50-79 Mosa Angleur
United Basket Woluwé 20/10/2017 81-54 Royal BC Sainte Walburge
Basket Namur Capitale 21/10/2017 52-68 BC Féminin Quaregnon
Tournai E.F. Kain 21/10/2017 0-20 Andenne Basket
Mosa Angleur 22/10/2017 57-60 RBC Ciney
Basket Club Domelec Libramont 22/10/2017 78-42 Royal BC.Prayon
BC Herve-Battice 22/10/2017 64-74 Rebond Ottignies
CFWB 25/10/2017 58-78 Liège Panthers
Royal BC Sainte Walburge 28/10/2017 84-40 CFWB
Mosa Angleur 01/11/2017 57-47 Tournai E.F. Kain
Basket Namur Capitale 04/11/2017 70-64 RBC Ciney
Liège Panthers 04/11/2017 95-51 BC Féminin Quaregnon
Basket Club Domelec Libramont 04/11/2017 76-66 Royal BC Sainte Walburge
Mosa Angleur 05/11/2017 60-46 Royal BC.Prayon
BC Herve-Battice 05/11/2017 60-56 United Basket Woluwé
Tournai E.F. Kain 05/11/2017 44-80 Rebond Ottignies
CFWB 05/11/2017 62-82 Andenne Basket
BC Féminin Quaregnon 11/11/2017 65-68 Basket Club Domelec Libramont
RBC Ciney 11/11/2017 76-45 BC Herve-Battice
United Basket Woluwé 11/11/2017 73-57 Tournai E.F. Kain
Royal BC.Prayon 12/11/2017 56-83 Basket Namur Capitale
Rebond Ottignies 12/11/2017 76-48 Mosa Angleur
Andenne Basket 14/11/2017 80-91 Liège Panthers
BC Féminin Quaregnon 18/11/2017 68-56 RBC Ciney
Royal BC Sainte Walburge 18/11/2017 64-60 Royal BC.Prayon
Royal BC Sainte Walburge 02/12/2017 73-56 Tournai E.F. Kain
United Basket Woluwé 02/12/2017 57-66 Mosa Angleur
Royal BC.Prayon 02/12/2017 67-52 Liège Panthers
RBC Ciney 02/12/2017 60-71 Basket Club Domelec Libramont
BC Féminin Quaregnon 02/12/2017 67-40 CFWB
BC Herve-Battice 03/12/2017 65-80 Basket Namur Capitale
Rebond Ottignies 03/12/2017 108-43 Andenne Basket
BC Herve-Battice 08/12/2017 54-74 Mosa Angleur
Royal BC.Prayon 09/12/2017 50-49 Andenne Basket
RBC Ciney 09/12/2017 85-49 BC Féminin Quaregnon
Royal BC Sainte Walburge 09/12/2017 80-61 Liège Panthers
United Basket Woluwé 09/12/2017 72-67 Basket Namur Capitale
Basket Club Domelec Libramont 16/12/2017 68-52 BC Herve-Battice
BC Féminin Quaregnon 16/12/2017 64-51 Royal BC.Prayon
Andenne Basket 17/12/2017 66-76 RBC Ciney
Liège Panthers 17/12/2017 51-65 Rebond Ottignies
CFWB 17/12/2017 50-51 United Basket Woluwé
Basket Namur Capitale 17/12/2017 61-54 Royal BC Sainte Walburge
United Basket Woluwé 05/01/2018 63-39 Liège Panthers
Tournai E.F. Kain 05/01/2018 55-57 Basket Namur Capitale
Basket Club Domelec Libramont 06/01/2018 52-61 Mosa Angleur
Royal BC Sainte Walburge 06/01/2018 64-47 Andenne Basket
Royal BC.Prayon 06/01/2018 40-87 RBC Ciney
BC Herve-Battice 07/01/2018 77-48 CFWB
Rebond Ottignies 07/01/2018 86-63 BC Féminin Quaregnon
Basket Namur Capitale 13/01/2018 67-47 Basket Club Domelec Libramont
CFWB 13/01/2018 57-81 Tournai E.F. Kain
Royal BC.Prayon 13/01/2018 53-61 United Basket Woluwé
RBC Ciney 13/01/2018 62-57 Rebond Ottignies
BC Féminin Quaregnon 13/01/2018 65-72 Royal BC Sainte Walburge
Andenne Basket 14/01/2018 55-70 Mosa Angleur
Royal BC Sainte Walburge 20/01/2018 71-61 RBC Ciney
Tournai E.F. Kain 20/01/2018 82-54 Liège Panthers
Basket Club Domelec Libramont 21/01/2018 70-60 CFWB
BC Herve-Battice 21/01/2018 67-56 Andenne Basket
United Basket Woluwé 21/01/2018 68-65 BC Féminin Quaregnon
Basket Namur Capitale 21/01/2018 51-60 Mosa Angleur
Rebond Ottignies 21/01/2018 82-51 Royal BC.Prayon
Rebond Ottignies 23/01/2018 66-57 CFWB
BC Féminin Quaregnon 27/01/2018 60-53 Tournai E.F. Kain
Royal BC.Prayon 27/01/2018 79-58 BC Herve-Battice
Rebond Ottignies 28/01/2018 80-37 Royal BC Sainte Walburge
Andenne Basket 28/01/2018 0-20 Basket Club Domelec Libramont
Liège Panthers 28/01/2018 59-62 Mosa Angleur
CFWB 30/01/2018 58-74 Basket Namur Capitale
Basket Club Domelec Libramont 03/02/2018 91-68 Liège Panthers
Tournai E.F. Kain 03/02/2018 48-77 RBC Ciney
Mosa Angleur 04/02/2018 70-38 CFWB
BC Herve-Battice 04/02/2018 87-72 BC Féminin Quaregnon
Tournai E.F. Kain 04/02/2018 57-52 Basket Club Domelec Libramont
United Basket Woluwé 04/02/2018 35-82 Rebond Ottignies
Liège Panthers 10/02/2018 63-76 RBC Ciney
Basket Club Domelec Libramont 10/02/2018 89-46 United Basket Woluwé
Basket Namur Capitale 10/02/2018 52-57 Rebond Ottignies
Tournai E.F. Kain 11/02/2018 95-67 BC Herve-Battice
Mosa Angleur 11/02/2018 63-48 Royal BC Sainte Walburge
CFWB 11/02/2018 63-57 Royal BC.Prayon
Basket Namur Capitale 13/02/2018 66-53 Andenne Basket
Royal BC.Prayon 17/02/2018 45-78 Basket Club Domelec Libramont
Royal BC Sainte Walburge 17/02/2018 68-54 United Basket Woluwé
Andenne Basket 18/02/2018 67-81 Tournai E.F. Kain
Rebond Ottignies 18/02/2018 81-49 BC Herve-Battice
RBC Ciney 18/02/2018 65-61 Mosa Angleur
Basket Namur Capitale 24/02/2018 44-66 Liège Panthers
Basket Club Domelec Libramont 24/02/2018 60-73 Rebond Ottignies
United Basket Woluwé 24/02/2018 64-49 Andenne Basket
Mosa Angleur 25/02/2018 60-51 BC Féminin Quaregnon
BC Herve-Battice 25/02/2018 61-76 Royal BC Sainte Walburge
CFWB 25/02/2018 83-85 RBC Ciney
Liège Panthers 28/02/2018 86-61 CFWB
BC Féminin Quaregnon 01/03/2018 55-61 Basket Namur Capitale
RBC Ciney 03/03/2018 58-63 Basket Namur Capitale
Royal BC.Prayon 03/03/2018 60-70 Mosa Angleur
BC Féminin Quaregnon 03/03/2018 82-67 Liège Panthers
Royal BC Sainte Walburge 03/03/2018 62-42 Basket Club Domelec Libramont
Rebond Ottignies 04/03/2018 94-62 Tournai E.F. Kain
Andenne Basket 04/03/2018 72-48 CFWB
Andenne Basket 11/03/2018 63-82 BC Féminin Quaregnon
Tournai E.F. Kain 11/03/2018 72-63 Royal BC Sainte Walburge
Basket Namur Capitale 17/03/2018 62-58 Royal BC.Prayon
Liège Panthers 17/03/2018 20-0 Andenne Basket
Mosa Angleur 18/03/2018 47-72 Rebond Ottignies
BC Herve-Battice 18/03/2018 59-68 RBC Ciney
Tournai E.F. Kain 18/03/2018 99-59 United Basket Woluwé
CFWB 21/03/2018 34-53 Royal BC Sainte Walburge
RBC Ciney 24/03/2018 92-56 Liège Panthers
United Basket Woluwé 24/03/2018 54-63 Basket Club Domelec Libramont
Royal BC.Prayon 24/03/2018 74-79 CFWB
BC Féminin Quaregnon 24/03/2018 66-63 Andenne Basket
Royal BC Sainte Walburge 24/03/2018 56-43 Mosa Angleur
BC Herve-Battice 25/03/2018 52-71 Tournai E.F. Kain
Rebond Ottignies 25/03/2018 20-0 Basket Namur Capitale
RBC Ciney 27/03/2018 49-63 United Basket Woluwé
Tournai E.F. Kain 31/03/2018 64-52 Royal BC.Prayon
Basket Club Domelec Libramont 06/04/2018 71-65 BC Féminin Quaregnon
Liège Panthers 14/04/2018 72-44 Royal BC.Prayon
Basket Namur Capitale 14/04/2018 79-57 BC Herve-Battice
Basket Club Domelec Libramont 14/04/2018 58-72 RBC Ciney
Mosa Angleur 14/04/2018 75-51 United Basket Woluwé
Andenne Basket 15/04/2018 38-83 Rebond Ottignies
CFWB 15/04/2018 41-58 BC Féminin Quaregnon
United Basket Woluwé 18/04/2018 78-68 BC Herve-Battice
Liège Panthers 21/04/2018 89-52 Tournai E.F. Kain
Royal BC.Prayon 21/04/2018 46-81 Rebond Ottignies
BC Féminin Quaregnon 21/04/2018 50-58 United Basket Woluwé
RBC Ciney 21/04/2018 85-61 Royal BC Sainte Walburge
Andenne Basket 22/04/2018 71-79 BC Herve-Battice
Mosa Angleur 22/04/2018 16h00 Basket Namur Capitale
CFWB 22/04/2018 79-55 Basket Club Domelec Libramont
Liège Panthers 26/04/2018 19h00 BC Herve-Battice
Rebond Ottignies 27/04/2018 21h00 Basket Club Domelec Libramont
Liège Panthers 28/04/2018 17h30 Basket Namur Capitale
RBC Ciney 28/04/2018 19h00 CFWB
Royal BC.Prayon 28/04/2018 19h00 Tournai E.F. Kain
BC Féminin Quaregnon 28/04/2018 20h15 Mosa Angleur
Royal BC Sainte Walburge 28/04/2018 21h00 BC Herve-Battice
Andenne Basket 29/04/2018 15h00 United Basket Woluwé